REZULTATI - POJEDINAČNO - DEVOJČICE RESULTS - INDIVIDUAL COMPETITION - GIRLS |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Takmičarki: 94 | Klubova: 27 | Zemalja: 3 |
|||||
DEVOJČICE U11 GIRLS U11 |
DEVOJČICE U15 GIRLS U15 |
KADETKINJE U18 CADETS (W) U18 |
|||
Kat. Cat. |
Plasman Rank |
Kat. Cat. |
Plasman Rank |
Kat. Cat. |
Plasman Rank |
- 20 kg | 1. - 2. - 3. - 3. - |
||||
- 22 kg | 1. - 2. - 3. - 3. - |
||||
- 25 kg | 1. Milošević Iva, Rakovica 2. Jović Jovana, Rakovica 3. Stojanovski Marija, Din. 3. Medurić Elena, Turija |
- 25 kg | 1. - 2. - 3. - 3. - |
||
- 28 kg | 1. Sekulović Milica, Dinamo 2. Ćopić Anastazija, Rakov. 3. Begački Jovana, Turija 3. Rahović Jovana, Dinamo |
- 28 kg | 1. NIstor Sandra, CSS (ROU) 2. Sekulović Milica, Dinamo 3. Krtenić Andrijana, Dinamo 3. Stojanovski Jelena, Din. |
||
- 32 kg | 1. Stanišić Helena, Rijeka 2. Gadžić Nataša, Turija 3. Popović Ksenija, Vinča 3. Kocić Ksenija, Kučevo |
- 32 kg | 1. Monesku Selena, CSS (ROU) 2. Sekulović Milena, Dinamo 3. Šušnić Lara, Rijeka 3. Veličković Staša, Fajter |
||
- 36 kg | 1. Radović Danijela, Klisa 2. Škamla Ana, Cement 3. Stojanov Tijana, Dinamo 3. Stoičević Katarina, VGSK |
- 36 kg | 1. Popović Ana Marija, ROU 2. Mircea Ana Marija Sentoki (ROU) 3. Rajić Tamara, Kučevo 3. Begović Marija, Rakovica |
||
- 40 kg | 1. Mirošnjakov Anastazija, Sla. 2. Gadžić Andrea, Turija 3. Kocić Tea, Jedinstvo 3. Grbić Nevena, Mladost |
- 40 kg | 1. Ćopić Teodora, Rakovica 2. Stanisavljević Vanja, Par.B 3. Milošević Ana, VGSK 3. Veličković Ana, Klisa |
- 40 kg | 1. - 2. - 3. - 3. - |
- 44 kg | 1. Đekić Tara, Lokomotiva 2. Đokić Marija, VGSK 3. Ivanišević Una, Mladost 3. - |
- 44 kg | 1. Maksić Staša, Klisa 2. Stojanović Milica, Part. B. 3. - 3. - |
- 44 kg | 1. Stojanović Ljubica, Vinča 2. Lauš Teodora, Spartak 3. - 3. - |
+ 44 kg | 1. Jović Danica, VGSK 2. Bendić Vanja, Carina 3. Radojčić Anđela, Carina 3. Prodanov Anđela, Mlad. |
- 48 kg | 1. Mrdalj Lana, TSK 2. Križanović Teodora, Kuč. 3. Kozić Nina, Partizan Kik. 3. |
- 48 kg | 1. Stojadinov Andrea, Din. 2. Milošev Jovana, Pančevo 3. - 3. - |
- 52 kg | 1. Gajić Nevena, TSK 2. Lupulov Ana, Pančevo 3. Čakarević Jovana, Vožd. 3. Petričević Aleksandra, Vin |
- 52 kg | 1. Krašević Mila, Vinča 2. - 3. - 3. - |
||
- 57 kg | 1. Trivković Milica, Sloven 2. Križanović Ivana, Kučevo 3. Brkić Ena, Rijeka 3. Živković Irena, Olimp |
- 57 kg | 1. Radulović Anđela, Din. 2. Perišić Anđela, Fajter 3. - 3. - |
||
- 63 kg | 1. Petrović Teodora, TSK 2. Bilčević Kristina, Jedinstv 3. Putić Katarina, Pančevo 3. Despotovski Anđela, Jed. |
- 63 kg | 1. Jaćimović Aleksandra, Klis 2. Marton Kristina, Yama-ara 3. Gavrilović Marija, Dinamo 3. Dimić Tamara, Kučevo |
||
+ 63 kg | 1. Sokanović Sara, Vinča 2. Jovanović Jovana, Vinča 3. Vulić Miljana, Jedinstvo 3. - |
- 70 kg | 1. Ranđelović Anđela, Din 2. - 3. - 3. - |
||
+ 70 kg | 1. Ranđelović Anđela, Din 2. Dubroja Nikolina, Yama-a 3. Gavrilović Marina, Din 3. |
REZULTATI - POJEDINAČNO - DEČACI RESULTS - INDIVIDUAL COMPETITION - BOYS |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Takmičara: 274 | Klubova: 35 | Zemalja: 3 |
|||||
DEČACI U11 BOYS U11 |
DEČACI U15 BOYS U15 |
KADETI U18 CADETS (M) U18 |
|||
Kat. Cat. |
Plasman Rank |
Kat. Cat. |
Plasman Rank |
Kat. Cat. |
Plasman Rank |
- 20 kg | 1. Milošević Aleksa, Rakovica 2. Stojanovski Mateja, Din. 3. Dolinga Nikola, Dinamo 3. Jevtić Jovan, Jedinstvo |
. | |||
- 22 kg | 1. Radanov Nikola, Dinamo 2. Lehni Aleksa, Dinamo 3. Veljković Vuk, Pančevo 3. Vanevski Lazar, Pančevo |
||||
- 24 kg | 1. Antić Marko, Trudbenik 2. Rinkovec Andrej, Dinamo 3. Munteanu Romeo, Pro-Motrica (ROU) 3. Voaides Stefan, CSS (ROU) |
||||
- 27 kg | 1. Bjelić Nemanja, Sloven 2. Lupulov Aleksandar, Pan. 3. Škorić Sergej, Rakovica 3. Mirković Nikola, Dinamo |
||||
- 30 kg | 1. Mandarić Miloš, Pančevo 2. Petrović Vuk, Cement 3. Peralović Uroš, Fajter 3. Đorđević Jovan, ODŽK |
- 30 kg | 1. Penisoara Octavian, CSS (ROU) 2. Lajst Luka, Slavija 3. Stojanovski Novak, Jedin. 3. - |
||
- 34 kg | 1. Diljaj Šaban, Cement 2. Đurović Aleksa, Dinamo 3. Zimbrean Matei, CSS ROU 3. Mišković Viktor, Slavija |
- 34 kg | 1. Kežić Dušan, Partizan Kik. 2. Francuz Filip, Dinamo 3. Lungu Flavius, CSS (ROU) 3. Živković Đorđe, VGSK |
||
- 38 kg | 1. Preradov Branislav, Turija 2. Šijački Luka, Mladost 3. Oprisa Lucas, Pro-Motrica (ROU) 3. Zubović Mateja, Dinamo |
- 38 kg | 1. Bzitac Igan, CSS (ROU) 2. Kajić Damir, Cement 3. Jovanović Nemanja, Rako. 3. paunović Nikola, ODžK |
||
- 42 kg | 1. Batizić Viktor, Institut 2. Krstić Mihajlo, Trudbenik 3. Đokić Lazar, Vinča 3. Ćirković Milan, VGSK |
- 42 kg | 1. Albijanić Lazar, Pančevo 2. Mihajlović Spasko,CSS (ROU) 3. Kojić Matej, Partizan Kik. 3. Aleksić Andrija, Bambi |
||
- 46 kg | 1. Ristić Nemanja, Proleter 2. Mujezinović Todor, Trud. 3. Božić Sreten, Jugović 3. Bekvalac Borislav, Jugović |
- 46 kg | 1. Jovanović Stefan, Rakovica 2. Škamla Filip, Cement 3. Stijović Aleksa, Institut 3. Mitrović Nemanja, Vožd. |
- 46 kg | 1. Radović Đorđe, Sv.Đorđe 2. Jović Stefan, Bezbednost 3. - 3. - |
- 50 kg | 1. Đorđević Danilo, Lokomot. 2. Radivojević Andrija, Trud. 3. Borojević Mateja, Spartak 3. Medaković Aljoša, ODŽK |
- 50 kg | 1. Kosović Velimir, Cement 2. Petković Aleksa, Rakovica 3. Dodevski Đorđe, Olimp 3. Viljušić Luka, Rijeka |
- 50 kg | 1. Stanisavljević Pavle, Par.B 2. Begović Nenad, Rakovica 3. Kapetanović Marko, Din. 3. - |
+ 50 kg | 1. Gašić Aleksandar, Vinča 2. Kovačević Luka, Cement 3. Matić Jovan, TSK 3. Feher Andrija, Lokomotiva |
- 55 kg | 1. Kajić Alen, Cement 2. Ivetić Miloš, Partizan Kik. 3. Jurišić Filip, Partizan Beog 3. Radulj Milan, Partizan |
- 55 kg | 1. Cvijić Milan, Slavija 2. Krsmanović Miloš, Din. 3. Rašković Vuk, Sv.Đorđe 3. Nedeljković Lazar, Vinča |
- 60 kg | 1. Mileusnić Luka, Salvija 2. Špegar David, Cement 3. Bajić Nikola, Olimp 3. Petković Vuk, Cement |
- 60 kg | 1. Radosavljević Uroš, Instit 2. Gebhart Milan, Yama-ara 3. Đolović Đorđe, Vinča 3. - |
||
- 66 kg | 1. Janošević Dušan, S.Đorđe 2. Mijatović Aleksa, Olimp 3. Rakin Jovan, Partizan Kik. 3. Banjac Đorđe, Vinča |
- 66 kg | 1. Rinkovec Filip, Dinamo 2. Ratković Ivan, Vinča 3. Lukić Mihajlo, Vinča 3. Krstić Ilija, Dinamo |
||
- 73 kg | 1. Milenović Zoran, Partiz.Bg 2. Lojaničić Stefan, Rakovica 3. Maravić Danijel, Dinamo 3. Čevezović Uroš, ODžK |
- 73 kg | 1. Petrov Egor, Klisa 2. Petrov Aleksandar, Klisa 3. Jovanović Dušan, Carina 3. Kolašinac Luka, Z. Osmaj. |
||
+ 73 kg | 1. Pjević Miloš, Voždovac 2. Gašić Jovan, Partizan Kik. 3. Mljač Petar, Dinamo 3. - |
- 81 kg | 1. Dostić Nikola, Dinamo 2. Pavlović Filip, Olimp 3. Stojanović Dušan, Kučevo 3. Nikolić Nemanja, Spartak |
||
- 90 kg | 1.Todorović Vladimir, Pančevo 2. 3. 3. |
||||
+ 90 kg | 1. Stanojević Lazar, Carina 2. 3. 3. |